Addfreestats.com

Addfreestats is ranked 10,814 in the United States. 'AddFreeStats analytics - Free invisible tracker - Website statistics in real-time.'

10,814Rank in United States

7,530Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed14,250,978
Monthly visits 2,007,180
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$1.44 Million
External links42,573
Number of pages--

Last Updated: 07/15/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries7.70%2.50%
Zimbabwe 39 1.40%0.50%
Macedonia 297 1.00%1.10%
Pakistan 342 17.30%19.00%
Singapore 1,032 2.50%3.60%
South Africa 1,558 3.20%2.20%
New Zealand 1,653 0.60%3.30%
Malaysia 2,296 2.10%2.00%
Thailand 2,402 2.70%4.20%
Poland 2,490 3.90%5.00%
Greece 2,608 1.90%1.70%
Other countries 2,644 0.60%0.40%
Argentina 2,738 2.30%2.20%
Turkey 4,635 1.70%2.80%
United Kingdom 4,771 3.70%13.90%
Peru 5,246 0.80%0.60%
Canada 5,829 2.60%2.20%
Italy 5,843 4.10%2.40%
Australia 5,959 1.70%1.30%
India 6,718 12.90%6.60%
Romania 7,923 0.80%0.30%
Indonesia 8,240 1.30%1.10%
Germany 9,954 3.80%3.20%
United States 10,814 12.30%13.20%
Spain 13,873 1.40%1.00%
Mexico 16,163 1.00%0.50%
Brazil 19,361 0.90%1.30%
Netherlands 25,911 0.50%0.20%
France 31,575 0.90%0.60%
China 59,290 1.60%0.80%
Russia 69,742 0.60%0.40%

New Zealand, South Africa, Singapore, Pakistan, Macedonia & Zimbabwe are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Charleston2041.10%2.60%16.00
Rochester5151.00%1.60%12.00
New Orleans5370.80%1.50%13.00
Green Bay-Appleton8710.60%0.60%7.00
Orlando18901.30%1.20%6.30
Philadelphia26441.60%2.00%9.00
Cincinnati34070.30%0.50%13.00
Atlanta72370.60%0.60%8.00
Chicago76710.90%0.80%6.00
Phoenix112770.30%0.40%11.00
Los Angeles176351.00%0.90%6.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank6,3281,675
Daily Visitors41,944 -23%
Daily Visitors Rank7,8941,875
Daily Pageviews221,909 -32.4%
Daily Pageviews Rank4,4651,384
Pageviews Per User7.83 -12%
Content

www.Addfreestats.com

Topics: Free Web Stats Inlive, Inlive, Askwebhosting, and Web Templates.

Category: 'Counters and Trackers/Free'

Age: The domain is 17 years and 10 months old.

The site has about 45,864 users daily, viewing on average 7.83 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Sago Networks
Florida
Tampa
United States
27.9538, -82.4295

It is hosted by Sago Networks (Florida, Tampa,) using Apache/2 web server. Addfreestats.com's server IP number is 66.118.182.112. It has 4 nameservers, including ns.3dfreestats.com, ns2.eaglesland.com, and ns2.3dfreestats.com.

IP: 66.118.182.112

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING www. (66.118.182.112) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 66-118-182-112.static.sagonet.net (66.118.182.112): icmp_seq=1 ttl=52 79.7 ms
64 bytes from 66-118-182-112.static.sagonet.net (66.118.182.112): icmp_seq=2 ttl=52 79.7 ms
64 bytes from 66-118-182-112.static.sagonet.net (66.118.182.112): icmp_seq=3 ttl=52 79.7 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 79.737/79.764/79.794/0.023 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 79.737/79.764/79.794/0.023 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 79.7 ms, and the average page load time is 1904 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.0.50 (Unix) mod_fastcgi/2.4.2
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"bce0f-b3e6-426f5e40"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:46054
Vary:Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Cache-Control:max-age=0
Expires:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=ISO-8859-1