Adreactor.com

Adreactor is ranked 11,847 in the United States. 'AdReactor.com - Home.'

11,847Rank in United States

5,338Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed8,352,590
Monthly visits 4,490,640
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$3.23 Million
External links405
Number of pages15

Last Updated: 07/16/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.40%10.10%
Indonesia 490 11.70%11.90%
Slovenia 515 0.60%7.20%
Nigeria 835 2.50%3.00%
India 1,266 24.30%21.40%
Sri Lanka 1,286 0.60%0.70%
South Africa 1,361 2.20%2.10%
Bangladesh 1,891 1.30%1.00%
Philippines 1,949 1.40%1.20%
Azerbaijan 2,096 0.80%0.70%
United Arab Emirates 2,263 0.60%0.50%
Brazil 2,324 5.60%4.70%
Malaysia 2,451 1.30%1.30%
Pakistan 2,635 2.20%2.00%
Egypt 3,075 0.90%0.70%
Portugal 3,547 0.70%0.70%
Algeria 3,648 0.60%0.50%
Venezuela 3,666 0.50%1.00%
Saudi Arabia 4,033 0.90%0.70%
Singapore 4,101 0.60%0.40%
Japan 5,019 5.50%6.40%
Romania 5,551 0.60%0.50%
Korea 5,725 1.20%1.80%
Turkey 5,748 1.10%0.80%
Iran 6,120 1.00%0.90%
Argentina 6,385 0.70%0.60%
Thailand 6,789 0.80%0.60%
Italy 7,788 1.90%1.60%
Canada 10,451 1.10%0.70%
Mexico 10,967 1.00%0.60%
Netherlands 10,979 0.70%0.60%
Australia 10,988 0.70%0.50%
United States 11,847 7.20%7.80%
United Kingdom 14,576 1.20%1.10%
Poland 17,141 0.50%0.30%
Spain 17,993 0.80%0.50%
France 19,948 1.00%0.70%
Germany 34,622 0.80%0.60%
China 56,757 0.70%1.70%

It is most popular in the countries, South Africa, Sri Lanka, India, Nigeria, Slovenia & Indonesia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Buffalo32920.20%0.10%1.10
Norfolk-Portsmouth52290.10%0.10%1.50
San Antonio65940.10%0.10%1.20
Los Angeles71561.10%2.30%4.00
Las Vegas86570.20%0.10%1.50
Hartford87870.10%0.10%1.50
Miami95970.20%0.20%1.60
Houston109120.20%0.20%1.80
Chicago113700.30%0.40%2.10
New York116200.90%0.70%1.40
Phoenix121140.20%0.20%2.00
Washington121200.20%0.20%1.50
Denver131180.10%0.20%2.00
San Diego136520.10%0.10%1.00
Seattle-Tacoma143920.20%0.10%1.10
Tampa173090.10%0.10%2.00
San Francisco185170.30%0.20%1.50
Philadelphia227430.10%0.10%2.10
Atlanta258100.10%0.10%1.50
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank4,486 -1,205
Daily Visitors83,888+18%
Daily Visitors Rank3,580 -816
Daily Pageviews106,528+23%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,578 -2,761
Pageviews Per User1.88+4%
Content

www.Adreactor.com

Topics: Agencies, Advertisers, Publishers, Solutions, and Network.

Age: It went live on August 12th 2001, making it over 15 years, 11 months old.

The estimated 91,728 daily visitors, each view 1.88 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Softlayer Technologies Inc.
Texas
Dallas
United States
32.8367, -96.796

Adreactor.com's server IP number is 50.22.55.114. ns1.adreactor.com, and ns2.adreactor.com are its DNS Nameservers. Softlayer Technologies Inc (Texas, Dallas) is the location of the nginx server.

IP: 50.22.55.114

Web Server: nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING server1. (50.22.55.114) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from a.exactmedia.com (50.22.55.114): icmp_req=1 ttl=55 38.5 ms
64 bytes from a.exactmedia.com (50.22.55.114): icmp_req=2 ttl=55 38.2 ms
64 bytes from a.exactmedia.com (50.22.55.114): icmp_req=3 ttl=55 37.5 ms
--- server1. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 37.547/38.117/38.539/0.418 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 37.547/38.117/38.539/0.418 ms

Website load time is 2274 milliseconds, less than 75% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 38.5 ms.

Server Setup
Server:nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache