Affiliatetips.com

Affiliatetips is ranked 18,773 in the United States. 'Find the Best Affiliate Programs - Make Big Money Online with Affiliate Marketing - Best CPA, Commission, Life-Time Revenue and great..'

18,773Rank in United States

31,334Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,524,096
Monthly visits 725,760
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$523,215.94
External links1,275
Number of pages--

Last Updated: 07/15/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries16.80%18.00%
Lithuania 4,032 1.10%2.00%
Slovenia 7,029 0.60%0.40%
Israel 9,059 1.20%1.10%
Morocco 9,684 0.50%0.80%
Thailand 9,781 3.00%3.50%
Pakistan 11,070 4.70%3.30%
Bangladesh 14,795 1.30%0.80%
Singapore 14,948 1.00%0.60%
Australia 15,153 2.60%2.60%
India 16,970 17.00%17.00%
Sweden 17,069 1.00%1.60%
Canada 18,933 3.30%3.00%
United States 18,773 27.60%27.40%
Philippines 19,561 1.40%1.10%
United Kingdom 20,254 5.20%4.60%
Greece 20,449 0.80%1.10%
Romania 21,844 1.00%0.70%
Mexico 23,932 1.90%2.70%
Malaysia 24,760 0.90%0.50%
Netherlands 27,359 1.50%1.30%
Indonesia 30,018 1.40%1.60%
Russia 65,141 1.90%2.90%
Brazil 66,966 1.20%0.60%
Germany 130,159 1.20%0.90%

Pakistan, Thailand, Morocco, Israel, Slovenia & Lithuania are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Cincinnati53850.80%0.80%2.20
Baltimore87410.60%0.70%2.50
Tampa102470.90%1.80%4.00
West Palm Beach121970.60%0.30%1.20
Boston155700.90%1.40%3.30
Miami156321.00%0.60%1.20
Atlanta172420.90%1.10%2.70
Dallas-Fort Worth174381.00%0.60%1.30
Los Angeles256702.40%2.20%2.00
New York266282.00%2.40%2.60
San Francisco284451.10%0.90%1.80
Chicago293500.80%0.80%2.20
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank26,3314,311
Daily Visitors14,980 -18%
Daily Visitors Rank23,4523,780
Daily Pageviews23,106 -21%
Daily Pageviews Rank46,1248,534
Pageviews Per User2.28 -4%
Content

www.Affiliatetips.com

Topics: Web Hosting Affiliate Programs, Gambling Affiliate Programs, Affiliate Networks, and Auto Affiliate Programs.

Age: The domain is 17 years and 11 months old.

The site has about 16,380 users daily, viewing on average 2.28 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
San Net
England
United Kingdom
54.224224, -3.901133

San Net England is the location of the nginx/0 server. PHP/5.2.14 is its coding language environment. There are 5 DNS records, such as ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com, and ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com.

IP: 93.158.121.10

Powered by: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: nginx/0

Encoding: utf-8

Its server speed is measured at 2186 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/0.7.65
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache