Aimini.net

Aimini is ranked 34,067 in the United States. 'aimini.net : Free Upload & Download.'

34,067Rank in United States

62,186Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,122,660
Monthly visits 115,327
Value per visitor$0.00
Estimated worth$83,826.26
External links1,924
Number of pages7,725,000

Last Updated: 07/15/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries30.60%26.10%
Philippines 4,530 7.90%9.80%
Malaysia 4,664 7.90%8.40%
Singapore 12,691 1.60%3.40%
Saudi Arabia 17,425 1.60%1.80%
Romania 20,277 1.80%1.80%
Australia 22,497 3.20%3.40%
Iran 23,897 2.30%1.60%
Indonesia 25,909 4.30%1.80%
United States 34,067 25.90%33.70%
Turkey 44,639 1.40%0.80%
United Kingdom 56,381 3.80%2.80%
Canada 67,060 1.90%1.00%
France 80,717 1.90%2.20%
India 234,149 2.50%0.70%
Germany 242,753 1.40%0.50%

Visitors come from the countries, Australia, Romania, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, Malaysia & Philippines.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Louisville27321.40%3.10%7.00
Spokane34051.40%1.50%4.00
Cleveland59641.70%4.30%9.00
Austin63891.50%2.50%5.00
Detroit101241.60%1.50%3.00
New York571681.80%1.50%2.80
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank52,25721,711
Daily Visitors6,976 -42%
Daily Visitors Rank52,30521,150
Daily Pageviews15,154 -47%
Daily Pageviews Rank70,47231,899
Pageviews Per User3.23 -9%
Content

www.Aimini.net

Topics: Show Club, Social People, File-sharing, and Aimini Apps.

Age: The domain is 15 years and 10 months old.

On average 3.23 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 7,628 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Iweb Technologies Inc.
Quebec
Montreal
Canada
45.5, -73.58

Iweb Technologies Inc (Quebec, Montreal) is the location of the Apache server. It has 4 nameservers, including ns57.domaincontrol.com, ns58.domaincontrol.com, and ns47.domaincontrol.com. Aimini.net's IP address is 184.107.214.2.

IP: 184.107.214.2

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (184.107.214.2) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from aimini.com (184.107.214.2): icmp_req=1 ttl=53 35.0 ms
64 bytes from aimini.com (184.107.214.2): icmp_req=2 ttl=53 34.9 ms
64 bytes from aimini.com (184.107.214.2): icmp_req=3 ttl=53 35.0 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 34.932/35.007/35.045/0.161 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 34.932/35.007/35.045/0.161 ms

A time of 35.0 ms is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1430 milliseconds. This is slower than 49% of measured websites.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"6888021-5c24-4b2fa4b8de080"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:23588
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8