Atdhenet.tv

Atdhenet is ranked 7,228 in the United States. 'AtdheNet.TV - Watch Free Live Sports TV.'

7,228Rank in United States

6,556Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed6,666,332
Monthly visits 900,287
Value per visitor$0.45
Estimated worth$648,774.25
External links3,001
Number of pages373,500

Last Updated: 07/15/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries9.70%9.30%
Albania 330 0.70%0.80%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 889 0.60%0.70%
Slovakia 1,776 1.10%1.10%
Switzerland 1,815 2.00%2.20%
Canada 1,858 7.50%6.70%
Norway 2,062 1.60%2.70%
Germany 2,312 14.70%15.10%
Portugal 2,711 1.40%1.40%
Singapore 2,832 1.10%1.20%
Sweden 2,851 1.90%1.80%
Venezuela 3,434 0.90%1.50%
Italy 3,500 5.60%5.70%
United Kingdom 3,507 6.50%6.80%
Hong Kong 3,854 0.90%1.00%
Austria 3,887 1.20%1.40%
Belgium 4,065 1.30%1.30%
Ireland 4,100 0.60%0.70%
France 4,417 5.40%6.00%
Greece 4,549 1.10%1.00%
Algeria 4,796 0.60%0.70%
Philippines 6,164 1.00%0.80%
United States 7,228 19.10%17.90%
Malaysia 7,592 0.70%0.80%
Romania 8,160 0.60%0.70%
Spain 8,597 2.00%1.90%
Poland 9,258 1.40%1.00%
Thailand 13,478 0.60%0.50%
Indonesia 14,584 0.80%0.70%
Australia 15,472 0.70%0.60%
Netherlands 16,893 0.60%0.70%
Pakistan 19,205 0.60%0.90%
Russia 31,215 1.20%1.30%
China 35,963 2.40%2.00%
Japan 37,017 1.30%0.80%
India 98,990 0.70%0.40%

It is most popular in the countries, Norway, Canada, Switzerland, Slovakia, Bosnia and Herzegovina & Albania.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Quincy1820.30%0.30%2.40
Eugene25980.20%0.10%1.80
Tucson27800.20%0.30%3.00
Roanoke-Lynchburg32470.10%0.10%1.80
Detroit34210.60%0.60%2.40
Pittsburgh38700.30%0.20%1.70
Los Angeles41653.20%2.90%2.30
San Antonio46860.20%0.10%1.30
San Francisco47491.50%1.40%2.30
Kansas City48320.30%0.30%2.30
Washington57010.70%0.60%2.30
Tampa59130.50%0.40%2.20
New York60622.10%2.20%2.60
Columbus63770.20%0.20%2.30
Salt Lake City67090.40%0.30%2.30
Raleigh-Durham70060.20%0.20%2.40
Dallas-Fort Worth71290.50%0.40%2.30
Las Vegas85350.20%0.20%1.90
Philadelphia90160.50%0.40%2.20
Seattle-Tacoma91770.40%0.40%2.90
San Diego94690.30%0.20%1.80
Boston99850.40%0.40%2.50
Miami112550.30%0.20%2.10
Chicago118100.50%0.50%2.60
Phoenix124240.20%0.30%3.00
Denver148620.20%0.10%1.30
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank5,509 -407
Daily Visitors64,200+4%
Daily Visitors Rank4,859 -392
Daily Pageviews107,429+3.2%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,518 -759
Pageviews Per User2.48 -0.4%
Content

www.Atdhenet.tv

Topics: Top Gear, Poker Channel, Chelsea Tv, Eurosport, Nfl Network, and Espn.

The estimated 70,200 daily visitors, each view 2.48 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Prq Inet Pop Sth0
Stockholm
Sweden
59.33, 18.05

Prq Inet Pop Sth0 Stockholm is the location of the lighttpd/1 server. Its 5 DNS Records include, dns5.registrar-servers.com, dns1.registrar-servers.com, and dns3.registrar-servers.com. Atdhenet.tv's server IP number is 88.80.11.29.

IP: 88.80.11.29

Web Server: lighttpd/1

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING www. (88.80.11.29) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from host-88-80-11-29.cust.prq.se (88.80.11.29): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 136 ms
64 bytes from host-88-80-11-29.cust.prq.se (88.80.11.29): icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 136 ms
64 bytes from host-88-80-11-29.cust.prq.se (88.80.11.29): icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 136 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 136.151/136.193/136.217/0.029 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 136.151/136.193/136.217/0.029 ms

Website load time is 1122 milliseconds, slower than 63% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 136 ms.

Server Setup
Connection:close
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Type:text/html
Accept-Ranges:bytes
ETag:"-1204489677"
Last-Modified:--
Content-Length:10142
Date:--
Server:lighttpd/1.4.19