Qj.net

Qj is ranked 15,413 in the United States. 'QJ.net - PC Gaming, PlayStation, Wii, Wii U, Nintendo 3DS, Nintendo DS, Xbox 360, iPhone, iPad, PSP, PS Vita, News, PoV, Reviews,..'

15,413Rank in United States

24,619Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,024,644
Monthly visits 308,898
Value per visitor$0.09
Estimated worth$223,190.34
External links9,910
Number of pages2,580,000

Last Updated: 07/16/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries14.50%10.50%
Trinidad and Tobago 826 0.90%3.00%
Philippines 1,685 7.00%7.50%
Nigeria 3,668 2.10%7.10%
Slovenia 7,616 0.50%0.30%
South Africa 7,928 1.60%3.80%
Portugal 9,207 1.30%1.30%
Spain 11,407 5.30%3.90%
Singapore 12,095 0.70%1.10%
Belgium 14,420 1.00%1.50%
United States 15,413 25.30%31.70%
Saudi Arabia 16,058 0.80%0.70%
United Kingdom 17,915 5.00%3.60%
Canada 17,917 3.20%2.00%
Mexico 18,673 2.60%1.70%
Malaysia 21,800 0.80%0.50%
Greece 22,836 0.70%0.50%
Netherlands 24,069 1.40%1.10%
Indonesia 29,976 1.40%0.90%
Australia 30,949 1.00%0.90%
Japan 31,852 4.50%3.00%
France 33,475 2.60%2.00%
Pakistan 33,807 1.30%0.80%
Turkey 34,291 0.70%0.60%
Iran 36,287 0.60%0.40%
Italy 45,981 1.40%1.30%
India 47,056 5.10%3.80%
Germany 60,396 2.50%1.40%
Russia 68,673 1.90%1.20%
China 97,913 2.30%2.10%

Visitors come from the countries, Portugal, South Africa, Slovenia, Nigeria, Philippines & Trinidad and Tobago.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Ft Myers14091.90%1.40%1.70
Miami27282.30%17.00%18.00
Tucson39890.50%0.60%2.70
Cincinnati78840.60%0.20%1.00
Sacramento86930.90%0.40%1.20
Hartford98140.50%0.30%1.60
Dallas-Fort Worth167170.70%0.60%2.20
Los Angeles170263.00%3.20%2.50
Seattle-Tacoma192680.80%0.40%1.00
New York193702.50%2.10%1.90
Boston197020.70%0.50%1.70
Chicago207061.20%0.50%1.10
Phoenix226140.50%0.30%1.50
San Francisco266101.00%0.70%1.60
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank20,6883,079
Daily Visitors17,976 -19%
Daily Visitors Rank19,3893,352
Daily Pageviews33,009 -14%
Daily Pageviews Rank31,8123,225
Pageviews Per User2.71+7%
Content

www.Qj.net

Topics: Ipad, Iphone, Mmorpg, and Nintendo Ds.

Age: The domain is 18 years and 8 months old.

On average 2.71 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 19,656 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Affinity Internet Inc
Florida
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

There are 5 DNS records, such as ns5.changeip.com, ns1.changeip.com, and ns2.changeip.com. Affinity Internet Inc Florida is the location of the Apache/2 server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.10.

IP: 216.87.173.129

Powered by: PHP/5.2.10

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (216.87.173.129) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 216.87.173.129: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 82.4 ms
64 bytes from 216.87.173.129: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 83.8 ms
64 bytes from 216.87.173.129: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 85.0 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 82.479/83.794/85.044/1.048 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 82.479/83.794/85.044/1.048 ms

A time of 82.4 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 2713 milliseconds. This is faster than 82% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.10
Set-Cookie:--
P3P:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8