Wenxuecity.com

Wenxuecity is ranked 897 in the United States. '文学城 - 即时滚动新闻, 本地新闻, 热点论坛, 博客 - wenxuecity.com.'

897Rank in United States

2,824Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed73,911,852
Monthly visits 2,148,126
Value per visitor$0.08
Estimated worth$1.54 Million
External links4,857
Number of pages10,410,000

Last Updated: 07/16/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.80%1.20%
New Zealand 218 1.60%1.60%
Canada 228 18.40%22.20%
Australia 460 5.70%6.10%
Singapore 675 1.40%1.40%
Finland 767 1.30%1.90%
United States 897 49.90%49.80%
Hong Kong 1,319 1.10%0.40%
Japan 1,649 9.20%9.10%
Belgium 2,723 0.60%0.90%
Taiwan 2,836 0.90%0.20%
United Kingdom 3,257 2.50%2.90%
Germany 7,194 1.80%1.40%
China 11,624 3.80%0.80%

It is most popular in the countries, United States, Finland, Singapore, Australia, Canada & New Zealand.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Augusta1150.50%0.20%6.00
Des Moines1180.90%0.40%6.60
Anchorage1690.50%0.30%10.00
Champaign-Springfield-Decatur1800.50%0.70%20.00
San Francisco2229.80%11.40%17.30
Colorado Springs2570.50%1.10%34.00
Omaha2980.60%0.30%9.00
San Diego3671.90%1.80%14.00
Columbus4360.80%0.70%12.00
Seattle-Tacoma4882.40%2.50%15.40
Houston5201.30%2.00%23.00
New York5968.00%7.90%14.60
Philadelphia7682.00%1.50%11.70
Chicago8581.80%3.20%27.00
Los Angeles8934.80%4.90%15.20
Boston10641.30%1.00%11.00
Dallas-Fort Worth10981.10%0.70%10.20
Washington12011.20%1.20%15.00
Sacramento13270.60%0.20%6.10
Detroit13440.50%0.50%13.00
Miami16200.60%1.10%30.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank2,373 -93
Daily Visitors87,954+2%
Daily Visitors Rank3,376 -207
Daily Pageviews844,725 -6.5%
Daily Pageviews Rank1,05858
Pageviews Per User14.20 -9%
Content

www.Wenxuecity.com

Topics: 文学城首页, 新闻直通车, 【纤诗婷】挺胸来做俏女人, 【定时电压锅】高效烹饪武器, and 【仙姿梅】搞定多年如厕烦恼.

Category: '艺术/文学'

Age: The domain is 18 years and 11 months old.

The estimated 96,174 daily visitors, each view 14.20 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Ionet Inc
District Of Columbia
Washington
United States
38.8951, -77.0369

It is hosted by Ionet Inc (District Of Columbia, Washington,) using Apache/1 web server. The programming language environment is PHP/4.3.11. dns069.a.register.com, dns086.b.register.com, and dns010.d.register.com are some of its 4 Nameservers.

IP: 38.99.106.19

Powered by: PHP/4.3.11

Web Server: Apache/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING home. (38.99.106.19) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 38.99.106.19: icmp_req=1 ttl=57 41.2 ms
64 bytes from 38.99.106.19: icmp_req=2 ttl=57 39.7 ms
64 bytes from 38.99.106.19: icmp_req=3 ttl=57 39.8 ms
--- home. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.716/40.289/41.289/0.746 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.716/40.289/41.289/0.746 ms

Website load time is 1471 milliseconds, slower than 48% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 41.2 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/1.3.33 (Unix) PHP/4.3.11
X-Powered-By:PHP/4.3.11
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Set-Cookie:--
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html