Xtremewrestlingtorrents.net

Xtremewrestlingtorrents is ranked 22,433 in the United States. 'Xtreme Wrestling Torrents.'

22,433Rank in United States

40,635Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,812,132
Monthly visits 182,519
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$132,146.83
External links508
Number of pages--

Last Updated: 07/16/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries7.30%9.00%
Austria 3,569 6.60%5.90%
Bulgaria 4,768 1.60%1.40%
Belgium 5,386 4.50%5.00%
Pakistan 6,856 6.40%10.00%
Hungary 7,072 1.30%6.00%
Bangladesh 9,787 2.40%1.10%
Egypt 10,468 1.50%1.20%
Saudi Arabia 10,585 2.10%1.50%
Peru 12,398 2.10%0.60%
Italy 13,681 7.70%7.10%
Portugal 14,537 1.20%1.00%
United Kingdom 17,075 7.20%6.00%
Australia 18,151 2.30%3.20%
United States 22,433 26.00%28.50%
Russia 32,304 6.10%4.20%
Poland 34,581 1.60%1.00%
Canada 36,692 1.90%1.70%
France 49,611 3.10%1.10%
Iran 57,850 0.50%0.30%
India 67,781 4.90%3.40%
Germany 123,732 1.60%0.90%

The majority of visitors come from Bangladesh, Hungary, Pakistan, Belgium, Bulgaria & Austria.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Utica-Rome3071.90%3.50%6.00
Cincinnati15573.20%2.80%3.00
Sacramento38363.00%1.40%1.60
Baltimore38871.60%2.70%6.00
New York104005.70%8.70%5.20
Washington134001.50%1.30%2.90
Chicago144482.10%1.50%2.40
Los Angeles165674.60%4.40%3.20
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank34,147 -758
Daily Visitors10,572 -0.8%
Daily Visitors Rank33,830 -1,203
Daily Pageviews22,806 -6%
Daily Pageviews Rank46,857776
Pageviews Per User3.19 -5%
Content

www.Xtremewrestlingtorrents.net

Age: The domain is 11 years and 8 months old.

11,560 users visit the site each day, each viewing 3.19 pages.

LinksServer

The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.17. Its 2 nameservers are todd.ns.cloudflare.com, and leah.ns.cloudflare.com.

IP: 141.101.124.86

Powered by: PHP/5.2.17

Web Server: cloudflare-nginx

Encoding: iso-8859-1

The server is faster than 46% of measured websites, at 1511 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Server:cloudflare-nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=iso-8859-1
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.17
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--