Zxq.net

Zxq is ranked 32,385 in the United States. 'Free Web Hosting, Free Templates, Free Tutorials and More - Zymic.'

32,385Rank in United States

19,057Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,417,801
Monthly visits 1,168,020
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$841,779.14
External links38,615
Number of pages--

Last Updated: 07/16/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries14.00%9.50%
Bangladesh 5,455 1.40%3.10%
Morocco 6,682 0.60%0.50%
Israel 8,698 0.80%0.60%
Malaysia 9,013 1.30%1.60%
Taiwan 9,485 1.10%0.80%
Spain 9,638 2.80%15.00%
Hong Kong 9,908 0.70%1.10%
Hungary 11,386 0.60%0.50%
Colombia 12,513 0.80%0.40%
Japan 12,968 8.00%9.50%
Mexico 13,172 3.20%1.80%
India 13,931 13.20%13.00%
Turkey 14,473 1.50%1.10%
Thailand 14,740 1.30%1.10%
Switzerland 16,248 0.70%0.60%
United Kingdom 16,341 4.20%3.20%
Canada 17,437 2.20%2.00%
Indonesia 17,605 1.80%1.30%
Iran 17,666 1.20%0.70%
China 18,043 11.30%11.20%
France 19,043 3.80%2.60%
Pakistan 19,667 1.80%1.20%
Portugal 20,617 0.50%0.30%
Saudi Arabia 20,819 0.50%0.30%
Netherlands 24,494 1.30%0.70%
Australia 24,594 1.00%0.90%
Russia 28,198 3.20%3.90%
United States 32,385 10.30%8.60%
Philippines 34,936 0.50%0.30%
Italy 38,605 1.40%1.20%
Brazil 48,106 1.10%0.50%
Germany 65,649 1.70%1.10%

Visitors come from the countries, Spain, Taiwan, Malaysia, Israel, Morocco & Bangladesh.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Rochester-Mason City-Austin5460.50%1.20%4.00
Nashville62980.60%0.30%1.10
Hartford109350.40%0.20%1.00
Orlando196480.40%0.20%1.00
Philadelphia216310.60%0.30%1.10
Los Angeles293351.10%1.40%2.80
San Francisco409590.50%0.30%1.50
New York559210.50%0.60%2.20
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank16,014903
Daily Visitors24,824 -9%
Daily Visitors Rank13,871860
Daily Pageviews36,460 -8%
Daily Pageviews Rank28,5631,116
Pageviews Per User2.19+0.5%
Content

www.Zxq.net

Topics: Zymic, and Sanitisation And Validation In Php.

On average 2.19 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 27,144 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Webnx
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

Its 2 nameservers are ns1.zxq.net, and ns2.zxq.net. It is hosted by Webnx California, using Apache/2 web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.8.

IP: 67.220.217.226

Powered by: PHP/5.3.8

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (67.220.217.226) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 67-220-217-226.hosted.static.webnx.com (67.220.217.226): icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 39.4 ms
64 bytes from 67-220-217-226.hosted.static.webnx.com (67.220.217.226): icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 40.6 ms
64 bytes from 67-220-217-226.hosted.static.webnx.com (67.220.217.226): icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 39.4 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.400/39.849/40.676/0.607 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.400/39.849/40.676/0.607 ms

A time of 39.4 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1832 milliseconds. This is faster than 65% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.0.64 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.0.64 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.3.8
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html